Skip to content

Pricing

Start for free. Scale on a flat monthly plan.

No per-wallet or per-user charges. Every plan uses the same hardware-sealed keys; the plans differ in included signatures, policy controls and support.

Developer

$0forever

1,000 signatures a month included

Build and test for free

  • Unlimited wallets and users
  • Hardware-sealed keys
  • Spending limits and allowed destinations
  • Up to 5 policies
  • Community support

Growth

Most popular
$99per month

10,000 signatures included, then $0.02 each

For apps in production

  • Unlimited wallets and users
  • Unlimited policies
  • Approvals and time windows
  • 99.9% uptime commitment
  • Priority email support

Enterprise

Custom

Volume pricing from $0.002 per signature

For organisations at scale

  • Everything in Growth
  • Dedicated infrastructure
  • 99.99% uptime commitment
  • Single sign-on (SSO)
  • A named engineer

Compare plans

Everything in each plan.

DeveloperGrowthEnterprise
Plan
Monthly fee$0$99Custom
Signatures included1,000 a month10,000 a monthVolume commitment
Additional signaturesUpgrade to Growth$0.02 eachFrom $0.002 each
WalletsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Wallets and signing
Hardware-sealed keys
HD wallets and derived addresses
Signed receipts
Passkey login for your users
Policy controls
Policies per organisationUp to 5UnlimitedUnlimited
Spending limits and allowed destinations
Approvals (M of N)
Time windows and time locks
Operations
Uptime commitmentBest effort99.9%99.99%
Dedicated infrastructure
Single sign-on (SSO)
SupportCommunityPriority emailNamed engineer

FAQ

Billing questions.

How signatures are counted, what happens at the limits, and what Enterprise adds.


Not sure which plan fits?

Tell us about your volume and your compliance requirements and we'll recommend one.